TheLash

Crew of the Splash Chelish Sloop
Armaments: (12) ballista [6 per side]
Armaments: (1) Catapult

  • [CAPTAIN] (1)
  • [OFFICER] (11)
  • [SQUAD LEADER] (3)
  • [SAILOR] (68)

The Black Purrl Andoran Frigate
Armaments: (22) cannons [11 per side]

  1. Brendan/Damiano – captain
  2. Kevin/ Mytanekylys quartermaster
  3. Jay/Nicodemus – master of coin
  4. John/Salty Dwag – master-at-arms
  5. Ian/Temujin – bosun/jinx eater
  6. Mike/Pyrlig – ship’s surgeon
  7. Sandara – sailing master (F) 2nd mate [OFFICER]
  8. Barefoot Samms – bosun’s mate [OFFICER]
  9. Mathis Trevain – ship’s carpenter [OFFICER]
  10. Glaive Snaggletooth – half-orc wizard – 1st Mate (F) [OFFICER]
  11. Knuckles Grype – human fighter – 2nd Mate (F) [OFFICER]
  12. Israel Hands – (m) human bosun, from Sage Bay [OFFICER]
  13. Calandra Hands – (f) quartermaster, from Sage Bay [OFFICER]
  14. Liara – Rahadoumi cook [OFFICER]
  15. Haddon Pike – human, male alchemist [OFFICER]
  16. Chelish Sailor – Ginger Red – Squad #1 [GUN OFFICER]
  17. Badger [SQUAD LEADER]
  18. Ambrose Kroop [SQUAD LEADER] (F)
  19. Hyrix Darkfeather (F) [SQUAD LEADER]
  20. Varren Skipjack (F) [SQUAD LEADER]
  21. Juba – M.E. male – crow’s nest [SAILOR]
  22. Virna Fenlin – female human – crow’s nest [SAILOR]
  23. Coto – female half-elf – crow’s nest [SAILOR]
  24. Little Oppara Sailor – Ringo – Squad [SAILOR]
  25. Storm Caves Sailor, Mwangi – Otondo – Squad [SAILOR]

= = = =

  1. Yacine – hireling/bard/morale officer – female siren (F)
  2. Edward Starky – Yacine’s steward (F)
  3. Vorsfang Pirate – Shemp – Squad #1 [SAILOR]
  4. Vorsfang Pirate – Chico – Squad #1 [SAILOR]
  5. Chelish Sailor – Bill Nick – Squad #1 [SAILOR]
  6. Chelish Sailor – Balam – Squad #1 [SAILOR]
  7. Chelish Sailor – Maynu – Squad #1 [SAILOR]
  8. Extra Salty Sailor from Bloodcove #3 – Squad #1 – Jonesy [SAILOR]
  9. male orc #8 – Ramo – Squad #1 [SAILOR]
  10. male orc #9 – Sammy – Squad #1 [SAILOR]
  11. Quent sailor #37 – Zeke – Squad #1 [SAILOR]
  12. Port Peril Pirate #1 – Squad #3 [SAILOR] – Rell
  13. Port Peril Pirate Guard #1 – Johnny – Squad #3 [SAILOR] (F)
  14. PPPG #2 – Squad #3 [SAILOR] (F)
  15. PPPG #2 – Squad #3 [SAILOR] (F)
  16. PPPG #2 – Squad #3 [SAILOR] (F)
  17. PPPG #2 – Squad #3 [SAILOR] (F)
  18. Dark Shadow (under Hyrix) #1
  19. Dark Shadow (under Hyrix) #2
  20. Dark Shadow (under Hyrix) #3
  21. Dark Shadow (under Hyrix) #4
  22. Dark Shadow (under Hyrix) #5
  23. Dark Shadow (under Hyrix) #6
  24. Dark Shadow (under Hyrix) #7
  25. Dark Shadow (under Hyrix) #8
  26. Dark Shadow (under Hyrix) #9
  27. Dark Shadow (under Hyrix) #10
  28. Dark Shadow (under Hyrix) #11
  29. Vorsfang Pirate – Stan – Squad #2 [SAILOR]
  30. Chelish Sailor – Shax – Squad #2 [SAILOR]
  31. Chelish Sailor – Verin – Squad #2 [SAILOR]
  32. Little Oppara Sailor – Rutherford – Squad #2 [SAILOR]
  33. Thresher Sailor – Giddy – Squad #2 [SAILOR]
  34. Vorsfang Pirate – Gummo – Squad #2 [SAILOR]
  35. Chelish Sailor – Fisto – Squad #2 [SAILOR]
  36. Extra Salty Sailor from Bloodcove #4 – Squad #2 – Lila [SAILOR]
  37. Extra Salty Sailor from Bloodcove #5 – Squad #2 – Sofie [SAILOR]
  38. Extra Salty Sailor from Bloodcove #7 – Squad #2 – Lodz [SAILOR]
  39. Goatshead/Tusk Sailor #5 – Squad #2 [SAILOR]
  40. Storm Dodger ex-slave #1 – Squad #2 [SAILOR]
  41. Storm Dodger ex-slave #2 – Squad #2 [SAILOR]
  42. Little Oppara sailor #1 – Bill – Squad #2 [SAILOR]
  43. Devil’s Pallor sailor #1 – Squad #2 [SAILOR]
  44. Devil’s Pallor sailor #2 – Squad #2 [SAILOR]
  45. Nidalese sailor #15 – Squad #2 [SAILOR]
  46. Nidalese sailor #16 – Squad #2 [SAILOR]
  47. Nidalese sailor #17 – Squad #2 [SAILOR]
  48. Quent sailor #12 – Squad #2 [SAILOR]
  49. Quent sailor #13 – Squad #2 [SAILOR]
  50. Quent sailor #14 – Squad #2 [SAILOR]
  51. Falchion Point Boyz #8 – John Chandler
  52. Falchion Point Boyz #9 – Jezebel
  53. Falchion Point Boyz #16 – Angel – Brute Squad Trainee (F)
  54. Falchion Point Boyz #17 – Sweet William – Brute Squad Trainee (F)
  55. Falchion Point Boyz #18 – OneEyed Jack – Brute Squad Trainee (F)
  56. Falchion Point Boyz #19 – Queenie – Brute Squad Trainee (F)
  57. Falchion Point Boyz #20 – Horace – Brute Squad Trainee (F)
  58. Orc of Distinction, male #1 – “Loot Squad”- Shagrol [SAILOR], rugged, rough and tumble, late 20’s, best at coordinating the Loot Squad, received +1 longsword and Squad leader-caller
  59. Orc of Distinction, male #2 – “Loot Squad” Umra [SAILOR], the muscle, wise, slow burn temper but capable of Rage, mid 20’s, +1 great sword and CEO of lifting
  60. Orc of Distinction, male #3 – “Loot Squad”-“Loot Squad”- Yerug [SAILOR], young teens, blind follower, frenetic energy, brave but foolhardy, looks to make a name and prove his station, +1 cutlass
  61. Orc of Distinction, male #4 – “Loot Squad”- Ushnar [SAILOR] quiet, a bit lazy, strong, silent, faithful follower to Shagrol, drinker, +1 cutlass
  62. Orc of Distinction, female #1 – “Loot Squad”- Ghorza [SAILOR]young 20’s, loud, angry, chip on the shoulder, out to prove toughness, strong, high character but low tact, seeks leadership but follows to the letter, +1 cutlass
  63. Orc of Distinction, female #2 – “Loot Squad”- Sharn [SAILOR], quiet, slow aggression but a tempest waiting to happen, cunning and fearless, +1 cutlass

The Lehigh Brigantine

  • [CAPTAIN] (1)
  • [OFFICER] (3)
  • [SQUAD LEADER] (0)
  • [SAILOR] (66)
  1. Shackles Sorcerer – Nuala
  2. Shackles Sorcerer – Democritus
  3. Shackles Sorcerer – Laetitia
  4. Drenchport sailor #1
  5. Drenchport sailor #2
  6. Drenchport sailor #3
  7. Drenchport sailor #4
  8. Drenchport sailor #5
  9. Drenchport sailor #6
  10. Sailor rescued from the Typhoon Lotus #1
  11. Sailor rescued from the Typhoon Lotus #2
  12. Sailor rescued from the Typhoon Lotus #3
  13. Sailor rescued from the Typhoon Lotus #4
  14. Sailor rescued from the Typhoon Lotus #5
  15. Sailor rescued from the Typhoon Lotus #6
  16. Sailor rescued from the Typhoon Lotus #7
  17. Sailor rescued from the Typhoon Lotus #8
  18. Sailor rescued from the Typhoon Lotus #9
  19. Sailor rescued from the Typhoon Lotus #10
  20. Sailor rescued from the Typhoon Lotus #11
  21. Sailor rescued from the Typhoon Lotus #12
  22. Sailor rescued from the Typhoon Lotus #13
  23. Sailor rescued from the Typhoon Lotus #14
  24. Sailor rescued from the Typhoon Lotus #15
  25. Port Peril Pirate #2 – Squad #3 [SAILOR]
  26. Port Peril Pirate #3 – Squad #3 [SAILOR]
  27. Port Peril Pirate #4 – Squad #3 [SAILOR]
  28. Port Peril Pirate #5 – Squad #3 [SAILOR]
  29. Port Peril Pirate #6 – Squad #3 [SAILOR]
  30. Port Peril Pirate #7 – Squad #3 [SAILOR]
  31. Port Peril Pirate #8 – Squad #3 [SAILOR]
  32. Port Peril Pirate #9 – Squad #3 [SAILOR]
  33. Port Peril Pirate #10 – Squad #3 [SAILOR]
  34. Port Peril Pirate #11 – Squad #3 [SAILOR]
  35. Port Peril Pirate #12 – Squad #3 [SAILOR]
  36. Port Peril Pirate #13 – Squad #3 [SAILOR]
  37. Port Peril Pirate #14 – Squad #3 [SAILOR]
  38. Port Peril Pirate #15 – Squad #3 [SAILOR]
  39. Port Peril Pirate #16 – Squad #3 [SAILOR]
  40. Port Peril Pirate #17 – Squad #3 [SAILOR]
  41. Port Peril Pirate #18 – Squad #3 [SAILOR] “Daryl”, former Red Shirt
  42. Port Peril Pirate #19 – Squad #3 [SAILOR] ,"Brother Darril ", former Red Shirt
  43. Port Peril Pirate #20 – Squad #3 [SAILOR] ,"Othar Darrell ", former Red Shirt
  44. Port Peril Pirate #21 – Squad #3 [SAILOR] ,"Lairie ", former Red Shirt
  45. Falchion Point Boyz #10 – Zan
  46. Falchion Point Boyz #11 – Jayna
  47. Falchion Point Boyz #12 – Gleek
  48. Falchion Point Boyz #13 – Dunk
  49. Falchion Point Boyz #14 – Egg
  50. Falchion Point Boyz #15 – Pod
  51. Falchion Point Boyz #7 – Flo
  52. Impressed Lehigh sailor #1 [SAILOR]
  53. Impressed Lehigh sailor #2 [SAILOR]
  54. Impressed Lehigh sailor #3 [SAILOR]
  55. Impressed Lehigh sailor #4 [SAILOR]
  56. Impressed Lehigh sailor #5 [SAILOR]
  57. Impressed Lehigh sailor #6 [SAILOR]
  58. Impressed Lehigh sailor #7 [SAILOR]
  59. Impressed Lehigh sailor #8 [SAILOR]
  60. Impressed Lehigh sailor #9 [SAILOR]
  61. Impressed Lehigh sailor #10 [SAILOR]
  62. Impressed Lehigh sailor #11 [SAILOR]
  63. Impressed Lehigh sailor #12 [SAILOR]
  64. Impressed Lehigh sailor #13 [SAILOR]
  65. Impressed Lehigh sailor #14 [SAILOR]
  66. Impressed Lehigh sailor #15 [SAILOR]
  67. Impressed Lehigh sailor #16 [SAILOR]
  68. Impressed Lehigh sailor #17 [SAILOR]
  69. Impressed Lehigh sailor #18 [SAILOR]

The Night Voyager Sloop
SUNK @ northern tip of Bhudrek Atoll
Armaments: (6) cannons [3 per side]

  • Captain Cain Marko
  • (50) dwarven sailors

TheLash

Pathfinder: Skull & Shackles 2017 LordGroan